KERESÉS
- RSS hírcsatorna
        NAPTÁR
        TABELLA

Hely Csapat Pont
1. Érdi VSE 49
2. Vecsés 42
3. Dabas-Gyón FC 40
4. Tura VSK 39
5. Nagykőrös Kinizsi TLFC 37
6. Taksony 35
7. Viadukt SE 31
8. Pilisi LK-Legea 30
9. Törökbálint 29
10. Üllõ SE 24
11. Százhalombatta 23
12. Gödöllõ 22
13. Pilisszentiván 19
14. Hévízgyörk 12
15. Örkény SE 11
16. Tápiószecsõ FC 5



Hazai - Vendég Eredmény
 
1.forduló
 
Monor SE - Táborfalva KSE 5-3
ASE Tápiószentmárton - Mende LSE 6-0
Tápiószecsõ FC - Hernád 5-2
Maglód TC - Bugyi 2-4
Albertirsa SE - Nagykáta SE 0-2
Üllõ SE - Ceglédi VSE 4-2
 
2.forduló
 
Ceglédi VSE - Albertirsa SE 4-3
Nagykáta SE - Maglód TC 3-0
Bugyi - Tápiószecsõ FC 1-3
Hernád - ASE Tápiószentmárton 2-3
Monor SE - Mende LSE 2-0
Táborfalva KSE - Üllõ SE 3-7
 
3.forduló
 
Monor SE - Hernád 4-4
ASE Tápiószentmárton - Bugyi 0-1
Tápiószecsõ FC - Nagykáta SE 2-3
Maglód TC - Ceglédi VSE 5-8
Albertirsa SE - Üllõ SE 3-3
Táborfalva KSE - Mende LSE 6-5
 
4.forduló
 
Albertirsa SE - Táborfalva KSE 3-2
Üllõ SE - Maglód TC 5-5
Ceglédi VSE - Tápiószecsõ FC 1-1
Nagykáta SE - ASE Tápiószentmárton 0-2
Bugyi - Monor SE 1-4
Hernád - Mende LSE 4-2
 
5.forduló
 
Monor SE - Nagykáta SE 2-3
ASE Tápiószentmárton - Ceglédi VSE 9-1
Tápiószecsõ FC - Üllõ SE 1-3
Maglód TC - Albertirsa SE 3-4
Bugyi - Mende LSE 1-1
Táborfalva KSE - Hernád 5-3
 
6.forduló
 
Maglód TC - Táborfalva KSE 3-3
Albertirsa SE - Tápiószecsõ FC 3-0
Üllõ SE - ASE Tápiószentmárton 2-3
Ceglédi VSE - Monor SE 4-4
Nagykáta SE - Mende LSE 1-0
Bugyi - Hernád 4-7
 
7.forduló
 
Monor SE - Üllõ SE 2-1
Tápiószecsõ FC - Maglód TC 13-0
Hernád - Nagykáta SE 1-2
Ceglédi VSE - Mende LSE 6-2
Táborfalva KSE - Bugyi 3-2
ASE Tápiószentmárton - Albertirsa SE 8-4
 
8.forduló
 
Tápiószecsõ FC - Táborfalva KSE 3-3
Maglód TC - ASE Tápiószentmárton 4-9
Albertirsa SE - Monor SE 6-3
Üllõ SE - Mende LSE 7-0
Ceglédi VSE - Hernád 7-2
Nagykáta SE - Bugyi 3-1
 
9.forduló
 
Monor SE - Maglód TC 1-5
ASE Tápiószentmárton - Tápiószecsõ FC 3-0
Bugyi - Ceglédi VSE 2-4
Hernád - Üllõ SE 4-6
Albertirsa SE - Mende LSE 1-1
Táborfalva KSE - Nagykáta SE 3-3
 
10.forduló
 
ASE Tápiószentmárton - Táborfalva KSE 3-0
Tápiószecsõ FC - Monor SE 4-3
Maglód TC - Mende LSE 4-1
Albertirsa SE - Hernád 4-5
Üllõ SE - Bugyi 3-0
Ceglédi VSE - Nagykáta SE 2-3
 
11.forduló
 
Monor SE - ASE Tápiószentmárton 2-2
Nagykáta SE - Üllõ SE 3-2
Bugyi - Albertirsa SE 5-2
Hernád - Maglód TC 2-2
Tápiószecsõ FC - Mende LSE 5-0
Táborfalva KSE - Ceglédi VSE 6-0
 
12.forduló
 
Táborfalva KSE - Monor SE 1-1
Mende LSE - ASE Tápiószentmárton 1-6
Hernád - Tápiószecsõ FC  
Bugyi - Maglód TC 0-2
Nagykáta SE - Albertirsa SE 4-4
Ceglédi VSE - Üllõ SE 2-2
 
13.forduló
 
Albertirsa SE - Ceglédi VSE 3-3
Maglód TC - Nagykáta SE 1-3
Tápiószecsõ FC - Bugyi 7-1
ASE Tápiószentmárton - Hernád 9-1
Mende LSE - Monor SE 0-6
Üllõ SE - Táborfalva KSE 2-2
 
14.forduló
 
Hernád - Monor SE  
Bugyi - ASE Tápiószentmárton  
Nagykáta SE - Tápiószecsõ FC  
Ceglédi VSE - Maglód TC  
Üllõ SE - Albertirsa SE  
Mende LSE - Táborfalva KSE  
 
15.forduló
 
Táborfalva KSE - Albertirsa SE  
Maglód TC - Üllõ SE  
Tápiószecsõ FC - Ceglédi VSE  
ASE Tápiószentmárton - Nagykáta SE  
Monor SE - Bugyi  
Mende LSE - Hernád  
 
16.forduló
 
Nagykáta SE - Monor SE  
Ceglédi VSE - ASE Tápiószentmárton  
Üllõ SE - Tápiószecsõ FC  
Albertirsa SE - Maglód TC  
Mende LSE - Bugyi  
Hernád - Táborfalva KSE  
 
17.forduló
 
Táborfalva KSE - Maglód TC  
Tápiószecsõ FC - Albertirsa SE  
ASE Tápiószentmárton - Üllõ SE  
Monor SE - Ceglédi VSE  
Mende LSE - Nagykáta SE  
Hernád - Bugyi  
 
18.forduló
 
Üllõ SE - Monor SE  
Maglód TC - Tápiószecsõ FC  
Nagykáta SE - Hernád  
Mende LSE - Ceglédi VSE  
Bugyi - Táborfalva KSE  
Albertirsa SE - ASE Tápiószentmárton  
 
19.forduló
 
Táborfalva KSE - Tápiószecsõ FC  
ASE Tápiószentmárton - Maglód TC  
Monor SE - Albertirsa SE  
Mende LSE - Üllõ SE  
Hernád - Ceglédi VSE  
Bugyi - Nagykáta SE  
 
20.forduló
 
Maglód TC - Monor SE  
Tápiószecsõ FC - ASE Tápiószentmárton  
Ceglédi VSE - Bugyi  
Üllõ SE - Hernád  
Mende LSE - Albertirsa SE  
Nagykáta SE - Táborfalva KSE  
 
21.forduló
 
Táborfalva KSE - ASE Tápiószentmárton  
Monor SE - Tápiószecsõ FC  
Mende LSE - Maglód TC  
Hernád - Albertirsa SE  
Bugyi - Üllõ SE  
Nagykáta SE - Ceglédi VSE  
 
22.forduló
 
ASE Tápiószentmárton - Monor SE  
Üllõ SE - Nagykáta SE  
Albertirsa SE - Bugyi  
Maglód TC - Hernád  
Mende LSE - Tápiószecsõ FC  
Ceglédi VSE - Táborfalva KSE  

 
[ info@tapioszecsofc.hu ] [ bárminemű újraközléshez a tapioszecsofc.hu engedélye szükséges 2002-2014 ]